WDA2474

x:

: 8 15/16 (227.0)

: 1/2 (12.7) & 4 19/32 (116.7)

: 15 (381.0)

: PA2836

: Atlas Copco, CompAir Compressors; Bomag, John Deere, Kobelco, V.M.E., Volvo Equipment; DAF, Iveco, M.A.N., Mercedes-Benz, R.V.I., Scania, Volvo Buses, Trucks

[1]

[1]

Baldwin Filters PA2474

ALLIS CHALMERS 2165054

ATLAS COPCO 1619-2798

ATLAS COPCO 1619-2798-00

BOMAG 5821018

BUDA 2165054

CLAAS 177046.0

CLAAS 1770461

COMPAIR C111581041

ATLAS COPCO

BOMAG

COMPAIR

DAF

DEMAG

FAUN FRISCH

FENDT

FIAT KOBELCO

FIAT-ALLIS