WDA3992

x:

: 7 11/16 (195.3)

: 4 17/32 (115.1) One End

: 15 23/32 (399.3)

: RS3993

: Deutz, Massey Ferguson, Liebherr, Volvo Equipment

Baldwin Filters RS3992

ATLAS COPCO 1613-7408-00

ATLAS COPCO 2914-9308-00

BOMAG 5821147

CATERPILLAR 222-9020

DEMAG 11323374

DEUTZ 1180867

DEUTZ 4415901

DONALDSON P778994

AGCO

AHLMANN

ASPHALT ZIPPER

ATLAS COPCO

BOBCAT

BOMAG

CATERPILLAR

CHALLENGER

DEUTZ