WDA3998XP

x:

: 11 23/32 (297.7)

: 8 1/32 (204.0) One End

: 23 5/16 (592.1)

: RS3999

: RS3998 (Standard Media Version)

: Caterpillar Equipment; Demag, Grove, Liebherr Cranes

Baldwin Filters RS3998XP

ATLAS COPCO 2914501700

ATLAS COPCO 2914507700

CLAAS 7962880

CLAAS 7965860

CLAAS 7984940

COMPAIR 11516974

INGERSOLL-RAND 89288971

LIEBHERR 571651908