WDF783

x:

: 4 1/4 (108.0)

: G381-A

: 7 11/32 (186.5)

: Allis Chalmers, Astra, Benfra, Fiat-Allis, New Holland Equipment; Iveco Buses, Engines, Trucks

: 3/4-16

Baldwin Filters BF783

ALCO FILTERS SP880

ALLIS CHALMERS 190910-3

ALLIS CHALMERS 4671001

ALLIS CHALMERS 4788503

ALLIS CHALMERS 4964322

ASTRA 1901605

BRAUD 200095064

BUDA 190910-3

ASTRA

BENATI

BENFRA

BRAUD

CASE

FIAT-ALLIS

FIAT-HITACHI

HITACHI

IVECO