WDF7922

x:

: 3 11/16 (93.7)

: G401

: 7 7/32 (183.4)

: Case Loaders; Case-International Tractors

[1]

: M20 x 1.5

Baldwin Filters BF7922

CASE 84167233

CASE 84412164

CASE 87803197

CASE 87803200

CASE 87803208

CUMMINS 4897897

CUMMINS 4989106

DONALDSON P550880

CASE

CASE-INTERNATIONAL

CUMMINS

JCB (J.C. BAMFORD)

KOBELCO

NEW HOLLAND