WDH8319 ,

x:

: 1 31/32 (50.0)

: 27/32 (21.4)

: 5 29/32 (150.0)

-: [1]

: Fiat, Fiat-Allis, Hitachi Equipment

: [1]

Baldwin Filters PT8319

FIAT 71402469

FLEETGUARD HF7954

HITACHI 2655742471

HITACHI 4191301

HITACHI 4207841

HITACHI 4304881

HITACHI 4370435

HITACHI 71402469

FIAT-ALLIS

FIAT-HITACHI

HITACHI